Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Turukhansk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Turukhansk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Turukhansk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,6922,294
BustAfghanistan 4,1282,565
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8922,419
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,3842,103
FarahAfghanistan 4,0992,547
GardizAfghanistan 3,7892,355
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8172,372
HeratAfghanistan 3,9022,425
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6252,253
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6752,284
KabulAfghanistan 3,6892,292
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0962,545
KhostAfghanistan 3,8032,363
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4682,155
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6502,268
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5052,178
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6112,244
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7942,358
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5472,204
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9752,470
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2542,643
ShkoderAlbania 4,8573,018
TiranaAlbania 4,9173,055
VloreAlbania 5,0123,114
AdrarAlgeria 7,1184,423
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1063,794
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1013,791
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8863,657
BatnaAlgeria 6,0573,764
BecharAlgeria 6,8534,259
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0203,741
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9844,340
BiskraAlgeria 6,1753,837
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7864,217
ChlefAlgeria 6,2353,874
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9923,724
DjanetAlgeria 7,0394,374
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2983,914
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7174,174
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2543,886
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4954,036
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4614,015
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6584,137
In SalahAlgeria 7,0624,388
MilianaAlgeria 6,1873,844
OranAlgeria 6,3773,962
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3804,586
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9223,680
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3694,579
TebessaAlgeria 6,0083,734
TimimounAlgeria 6,9624,327
TindoufAlgeria 7,4914,655
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3283,932
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9737,440
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0303,747
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6263,496
HuamboAngola 10,5186,536
LuandaAngola 10,2236,353
LuenaAngola 10,2396,363
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9186,784
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,42511,449
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,32811,390
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,34611,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,64610,965
ByrdAntarctica 18,23811,333
DavisAntarctica 14,9629,297
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,37611,419
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,79210,435
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9029,882
AzulArgentina 16,17510,051
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,45810,227
BarilocheArgentina 16,98110,552
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,9069,884
CeresArgentina 15,5289,650
ChamicalArgentina 15,7059,759
ChepesArgentina 15,8179,829
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,35110,782
ConcordiaArgentina 15,5509,663
CórdobaArgentina 15,7489,786
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,7569,791
CorrientesArgentina 15,1729,428
EsquelArgentina 17,16810,668
EzeizaArgentina 15,9329,900
FormosaArgentina 15,0249,336
General PicoArgentina 16,19510,063
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,7479,785
JuninArgentina 15,9849,933
La PlataArgentina 15,9259,896
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,8019,198
La RiojaArgentina 15,6159,703
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0199,954
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,95811,159
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9399,283
Malarg EArgentina 16,34010,154
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,92310,516
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,21610,077
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,8319,837
MendozaArgentina 16,0429,969
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,0359,964
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4309,589
NeuquenArgentina 16,66610,356
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,0769,990
OranArgentina 14,8809,247
ParanaArgentina 15,6829,745
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,3539,540
PehuajoArgentina 16,15310,038
PergaminoArgentina 15,9049,883
PigeArgentina 16,34810,159
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,7759,803
PosadasArgentina 15,0719,365
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1589,420
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,0619,981
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9449,908
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6539,727
ReconquistaArgentina 15,3849,560
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9389,904
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,98711,178
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9509,290
RosarioArgentina 15,8109,824
SaltaArgentina 15,0949,379
San AntonioArgentina 16,76410,417
San LuisArgentina 16,0159,952
San RafaelArgentina 16,21110,074
Santa RosaArgentina 16,30110,130
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,3739,553
SarmientoArgentina 17,38310,802
TrelewArgentina 17,01710,574
TucumanArgentina 15,2989,507
UshuaiaArgentina 18,24711,339
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,8419,844
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,5829,683
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0379,966
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9252,439
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3747,068
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0087,462
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5017,147
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6906,643
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6346,608
AmberleyAustralia 11,7357,292
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7387,294
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7277,287
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7446,055
CairnsAustralia 10,3616,438
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3957,702
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3186,412
CedunaAustralia 11,5697,189
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3737,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5726,569
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8847,385
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9626,191
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0257,473
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3187,033
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8746,136
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3885,834
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,6915,401
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0557,491
East SaleAustralia 12,6127,837
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4547,118
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4547,118
EssendonAustralia 12,4997,767
ForrestAustralia 11,2797,009
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6517,862
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7646,689
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,6636,626
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9166,162
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1078,145
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1078,145
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,7206,662
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1156,907
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9668,057
LavertonAustralia 12,5077,772
LearmonthAustralia 10,0366,236
LongreachAustralia 10,9936,831
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9926,830
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3817,694
Low HeadAustralia 12,9018,017
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9316,793
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6419,098
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0356,236
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6006,587
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4907,761
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5097,773
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0457,485
Mount GambierAustralia 12,3697,686
Mount IsaAustralia 10,5396,549
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4927,763
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,2756,385
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4057,709
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9737,440
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9926,209
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1286,915
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1296,915
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9246,167
RichmondAustralia 12,2767,628
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2136,968
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3267,659
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3187,655
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2586,374
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,2576,374
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,5735,949
TibooburraAustralia 11,5417,172
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6466,615
WaggaAustralia 12,3197,655
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7025,408
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2327,601
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,4606,500
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6376,610
WoomeraAustralia 11,5577,182
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6305,984
GrazAustria 4,5972,856
InnsbruckAustria 4,7542,954
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6782,907
LinzAustria 4,5422,822
SalzburgAustria 4,6332,879
ViennaAustria 4,4432,761
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6862,912
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8572,397
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9232,438
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8042,364
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7512,331
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7982,360
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1622,586
LerwickUk 4,1642,587
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7142,308
QubaAzerbaijan 3,6502,268
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7192,311
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,8082,366
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7172,310
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,6312,256
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8572,397
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9032,426
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7792,348
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6972,297
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2164,484
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1884,466
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2084,479
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,8386,113
MuharraqBahrain 5,1033,171
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8393,007
DhakaBangladesh 4,6932,917
CharnocksBarbados 10,8426,737
BrestBelarus 3,7812,349
GomelBelarus 3,4272,129
GrodnoBelarus 3,6412,263
MinskBelarus 3,4542,146
MogilevBelarus 3,3402,076
VitebskBelarus 3,2312,008
BrusselsBelgium 4,7422,947
D’UccleBelgium 4,7422,947
OstendeBelgium 4,7642,960
Belize CityBelize 10,7446,677
BeninBenin 9,1645,694
BohiconBenin 9,0955,652
CotonouBenin 9,1645,694
KandiBenin 8,6555,378
NatitingouBenin 8,8085,473
ParakouBenin 8,8495,499
SaveBenin 8,9895,586
BermudaBermuda 8,8515,500
La PazBolivia 14,2598,861
Santa CruzBolivia 14,2738,869
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7442,948
FrancistownBotswana 10,9146,782
MaunBotswana 10,9436,800
TshaneBotswana 11,4187,095
AimoresBrazil 13,7018,514
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,8587,990
AltamiraBrazil 12,3917,700
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,9928,073
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1928,819
ApodiBrazil 12,1397,544
AracajuBrazil 12,6567,865
AracuaiBrazil 13,4708,371
AragarcasBrazil 13,7408,538
AraxaBrazil 13,9368,660
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3997,705
BageBrazil 15,4169,580
BambuiBrazil 13,9458,666
BarbacenaBrazil 13,9898,693
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3717,688
BarcelosBrazil 12,4497,736
BarraBrazil 12,9118,023
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,4027,707
BarreirasBrazil 13,0918,135
BelémBrazil 12,0847,509
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8608,613
BelterraBrazil 12,4147,714
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7397,916
Bom JesusBrazil 15,0079,326
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1488,171
BrasiliaBrazil 13,5788,437
BrevesBrazil 12,1757,565
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8428,602
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0988,761
CabroboBrazil 12,4977,766
CaceresBrazil 13,9318,657
CaetiteBrazil 13,1998,202
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2277,598
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,3008,886
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6009,073
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2128,832
Campos SalesBrazil 12,3807,693
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2238,217
CaparaoBrazil 13,8398,600
CapinopolisBrazil 13,9408,663
CaratingaBrazil 13,7768,561
CaravelasBrazil 13,4488,357
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,2618,241
CarolinaBrazil 12,6737,875
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5919,067
CataguasesBrazil 13,9618,676
CatalaoBrazil 13,8298,594
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1748,808
CaxiasBrazil 12,2677,623
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,0879,375
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0457,485
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,0018,701
ChapecoBrazil 14,9289,276
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4848,379
CipoBrazil 12,7327,912
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8327,974
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7478,543
CordeiroBrazil 14,0148,709
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2208,215
CorumbaBrazil 14,2488,854
CoximBrazil 14,0998,761
CrateusBrazil 12,1997,581
CuiabaBrazil 13,8298,594
CuritibaBrazil 14,6299,091
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6738,497
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7178,524
DouradosBrazil 14,4949,007
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1458,790
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2769,493
EspinosaBrazil 13,3028,266
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7387,294
FloraniaBrazil 12,1497,550
FlorestaBrazil 12,4767,753
FlorianoBrazil 12,4547,739
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8259,213
FormosaBrazil 13,5308,408
FortalezaBrazil 11,9747,441
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8349,218
FrancaBrazil 14,0578,735
GaranhunsBrazil 12,4247,721
GoianiaBrazil 13,7188,524
GoiasBrazil 13,6708,495
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6708,495
GrajauBrazil 12,4767,752
GuairaBrazil 14,6699,116
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0437,484
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3578,300
IbiriteBrazil 13,8738,621
IguatuBrazil 12,2727,626
IlheusBrazil 13,1388,164
ImperatrizBrazil 12,4847,758
IndaialBrazil 14,7809,184
IpameriBrazil 13,7898,568
IraiBrazil 14,9579,294
IreceBrazil 12,8858,007
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9598,053
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,5677,809
ItaitubaBrazil 12,6197,842
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,6028,453
ItaperunaBrazil 13,9108,644
ItapevaBrazil 14,4638,988
ItirucuBrazil 13,0258,094
ItuacuBrazil 13,1248,156
IvinhemaBrazil 14,4738,994
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4208,961
JacobinaBrazil 12,8197,966
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0487,487
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1747,565
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7138,522
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,0268,716
LavrasBrazil 14,0358,722
LencoisBrazil 12,9988,077
LinharesBrazil 13,6528,484
LondrinaBrazil 14,4889,003
MacapaBrazil 12,0107,463
MacauBrazil 12,0387,481
MaceioBrazil 12,4737,751
MachadoBrazil 14,1158,771
ManausBrazil 12,6097,835
MarabaBrazil 12,5207,780
MaringaBrazil 14,5199,022
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,3207,656
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3128,272
Monte SantoBrazil 12,6957,889
MonteiroBrazil 12,3437,670
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5248,404
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1037,521
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8517,986
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0478,729
ObidosBrazil 12,3537,677
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4917,762
ParacatuBrazil 13,6898,506
ParanaBrazil 13,2358,224
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6119,080
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1048,764
ParintinsBrazil 12,4657,746
ParnaibaBrazil 12,0227,471
Passo FundoBrazil 15,0379,344
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8208,588
PaulistanaBrazil 12,5267,784
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5467,796
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,3508,296
PeixeBrazil 13,2078,207
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6327,850
PicosBrazil 12,4287,723
PiraiBrazil 14,1378,785
PirenopolisBrazil 13,6228,465
PompeuBrazil 13,8278,592
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5559,045
Porto De MozBrazil 12,2357,603
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,7809,184
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3188,276
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,1759,430
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0698,121
PosseBrazil 13,3458,293
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1507,550
RecifeBrazil 12,2747,627
RemansoBrazil 12,7207,904
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,5388,412
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1378,785
Rio NegroBrazil 14,7199,147
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,9078,642
SalvadorBrazil 12,9328,036
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2349,466
SantaremBrazil 12,3837,695
SantosBrazil 14,3648,926
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2268,840
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,7507,923
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2707,625
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9499,289
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1469,412
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1258,778
Sao LuisBrazil 12,0557,491
Sao MateusBrazil 13,5718,433
São PauloBrazil 14,3318,906
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1588,798
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4658,367
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7337,913
SerrinhaBrazil 12,8077,958
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8248,590
SobralBrazil 12,0347,478
SoureBrazil 12,0097,462
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9548,050
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,6129,702
SurubimBrazil 12,2847,633
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1698,184
TarauacaBrazil 13,4018,328
TauaBrazil 12,2777,629
TefeBrazil 12,7507,923
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5508,420
TeresinaBrazil 12,2707,625
TiriosBrazil 11,9217,408
TorresBrazil 15,0499,352
TracuateuaBrazil 11,9947,453
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2358,846
TriunfoBrazil 12,3817,694
TucuruiBrazil 12,3667,684
TuriacuBrazil 12,0087,462
UaupesBrazil 12,4207,718
UbatubaBrazil 14,2668,865
UberabaBrazil 13,9918,694
VassourasBrazil 14,1048,764
VicosaBrazil 13,9028,639
VitoriaBrazil 13,7578,549
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,2268,219
Ze DocaBrazil 12,2247,596
BurgasBulgaria 4,4582,770
LomBulgaria 4,5302,815
PlevenBulgaria 4,5052,800
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6152,868
SadovoBulgaria 4,6082,863
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7382,944
SofiaBulgaria 4,6312,878
VarnaBulgaria 4,3722,717
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7345,428
BurundiBurundi 8,9835,582
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,1663,832
SiemreapCambodia 5,9513,698
BatouriCameroon 8,8145,477
DoualaCameroon 9,0685,635
GarouaCameroon 8,3635,197
MamfeCameroon 8,9145,539
MarouaCameroon 8,2115,102
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5565,317
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8555,503
YaoundeCameroon 9,0055,596
YokoCameroon 8,7935,464
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7392,945
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0954,409
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4402,137
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1044,415
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2774,522
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1984,473
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9644,327
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,5463,446
Banff, AbCanada 6,8534,258
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4564,633
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5304,058
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9834,340
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0214,363
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5354,682
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3533,948
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1314,432
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0674,392
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0243,122
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6814,152
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7104,791
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3483,945
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,9963,104
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8814,276
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9803,095
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8364,248
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0893,163
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9573,080
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7863,596
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6912,915
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6864,155
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,5114,046
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4013,978
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0314,369
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0804,400
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1744,458
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3144,545
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3084,541
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7924,220
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2684,516
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6573,515
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6684,144
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5364,061
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1673,832
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8002,983
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7562,955
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5594,076
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2674,516
Comox, BcCanada 6,8674,267
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3443,321
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8054,229
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7834,215
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9994,349
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2953,912
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8463,633
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8894,281
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9783,093
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1544,446
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1584,448
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3784,585
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6454,129
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6084,106
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6184,112
Edson, AbCanada 6,5814,089
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,6484,131
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8823,655
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1924,469
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4203,990
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8012,362
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5834,091
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0733,774
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3053,918
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9253,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9524,320
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6313,499
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,2333,873
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0633,767
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4014,599
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4074,603
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4863,409
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8624,264
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4313,996
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9854,340
Golden, BcCanada 6,8224,239
Goose, NfCanada 6,5034,041
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5714,705
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3743,961
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4794,647
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1684,454
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,4513,387
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4934,656
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4674,640
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8544,881
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5024,040
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0004,971
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7983,603
Hope, BcCanada 6,9644,327
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5042,799
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1493,821
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7582,957
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4863,409
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9212,437
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6804,151
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8364,248
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1784,461
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1794,461
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9344,309
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5142,805
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0483,137
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0993,790
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5244,675
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5204,052
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3504,568
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,9913,102
Langara, BcCanada 6,2243,867
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8874,279
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0514,381
London, OnCanada 7,8784,895
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9813,095
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3553,949
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8704,269
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0963,167
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4754,645
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1404,437
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1943,227
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,5234,053
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0384,374
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3534,569
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1334,432
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5354,682
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5444,688
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0514,381
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9604,325
Morden, MbCanada 7,2204,487
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6514,754
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1753,837
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8644,265
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6634,140
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1763,217
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7604,201
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4974,659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5804,710
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5814,711
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2803,902
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,0893,162
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9844,340
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5264,677
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7254,800
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9784,336
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9104,294
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0994,411
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7184,175
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1394,437
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7314,183
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4574,012
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2743,899
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3902,728
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3724,581
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5524,071
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7664,204
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0204,362
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0454,378
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0464,379
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3902,728
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1924,469
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5084,665
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4584,634
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3553,949
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0283,125
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2224,488
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8394,250
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5144,669
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4384,000
Scott, SkCanada 6,7994,225
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9294,306
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4944,657
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5244,675
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6292,877
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1584,448
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1264,428
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4153,986
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2793,902
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9844,340
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3034,538
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0394,374
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0384,373
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2674,516
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9693,088
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2913,909
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6113,487
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6764,149
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,684
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4854,030
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3194,548
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9204,300
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7994,847
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7964,844
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7304,804
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7124,171
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2324,494
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0093,734
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2974,534
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9544,321
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6414,127
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6714,145
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0094,356
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0334,371
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6434,128
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8254,863
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6883,534
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,5063,422
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6884,777
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9734,954
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1414,437
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9024,289
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6234,737
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6363,503
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9684,330
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7754,832
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7574,820
SalCape Verde 9,2265,733
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6385,368
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8514,879
AbecheChad 7,5724,706
FayaChad 7,2274,491
MoundouChad 8,3215,171
N’DjamenaChad 8,0054,974
AntofagastaChile 15,0639,360
AricaChile 14,5069,014
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,49310,870
ChicoChile 17,56210,913
ChillanChile 16,51810,264
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,56210,292
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,4889,624
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,49910,874
Curico-General FreireChile 16,32410,144
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,7419,160
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5569,667
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,40811,439
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,7809,806
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,97110,546
ParronChile 16,23610,089
Puerto AysenChile 17,46810,855
Puerto MonttChile 17,06110,602
Punta ArenasChile 18,17411,294
QuinteroChile 16,12310,019
SantiagoChile 16,15410,038
SewellChile 16,20910,072
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,76510,418
ValdiviaChile 16,89010,495
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,84610,468
VallenarChile 15,6569,729
ValparaisoChile 16,11010,011
AltaiChina 2,0081,248
BeijingChina 3,3832,102
ChangchunChina 3,3232,065
ChangduChina 3,9022,425
ChangshaChina 4,5132,804
ChengduChina 4,0512,518
ChongqingChina 4,2322,630
DuianChina 3,3452,079
ErlianChina 2,8651,781
GanzhouChina 4,8262,999
GuangzhouChina 5,0703,151
HaikouChina 5,3433,320
HailarChina 2,5881,608
HamiChina 2,5781,602
HetanChina 3,2302,007
JiuquanChina 2,9701,845
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0311,883
KashiChina 3,0261,880
KunmingChina 4,6522,891
LanzhouChina 3,4622,151
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0232,500
NanchangChina 4,5592,833
NanjingChina 4,2882,664
NanningChina 5,0133,115
PingbianChina 4,1982,609
QingdaoChina 3,9162,433
QiqiharChina 2,9311,822
RuoqiangChina 2,9761,849
ShanghaiChina 4,4562,769
ShantouChina 5,1363,191
ShenyangChina 3,4602,150
TaiyuanChina 3,5102,181
TaoyuanChina 5,0953,166
TengchongChina 4,5842,848
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4481,521
Xi’AnChina 3,7662,340
XichangChina 4,3282,690
YanjiChina 3,5892,230
YichangChina 4,2112,617
YinchuanChina 3,2552,023
YiningChina 2,4631,530
ZhengzhouChina 3,8462,390
ZhijiangChina 4,5222,810
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5197,780
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4497,736
AraucaColombia 11,7297,289
BarranquillaColombia 11,3717,066
Benito SalasColombia 12,2517,613
BogotáColombia 12,0447,484
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6637,248
El CaranoColombia 11,9657,435
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0097,462
MatecanaColombia 12,0537,490
PeralesColombia 12,0887,511
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,7697,313
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4297,102
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2586,996
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3367,044
VanguardiaColombia 12,0957,516
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9488,046
YariguiesColombia 11,7837,322
MoroniComoros 9,3685,822
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5647,186
LimonCosta Rica 11,5587,182
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5707,190
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5697,189
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7952,979
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8713,027
SibenikCroatia 4,8723,027
SplitCroatia 4,8683,025
ZagrebCroatia 4,6782,907
CamagueyCuba 10,2466,367
CasablancaCuba 10,0896,269
HavanaCuba 10,1106,282
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1356,919
FamagustaCyprus 4,8723,028
LarnacaCyprus 4,9103,051
LimassolCyprus 4,9543,079
NicosiaCyprus 4,8983,043
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3492,703
ChebCzech Republic 4,4602,771
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2372,633
PragueCzech Republic 4,3752,718
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4295,238
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0115,599
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6716,010
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9236,166
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6035,967
CopenhagenDenmark 3,9782,472
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,8942,420
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,1722,593
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,1342,569
MarstalDenmark 4,1322,568
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,0622,524
OdenseDenmark 4,0902,542
RandersDenmark 4,0202,498
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,9142,432
StudsgårdDenmark 4,0972,546
TønderDenmark 4,1952,607
TylstrupDenmark 3,9642,464
TystofteDenmark 4,0642,525
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9172,434
VestervigDenmark 4,0652,526
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,9094,293
Melville HallDominica 10,6166,597
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3456,429
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3756,447
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4746,508
BaniDominican Republic 10,4916,519
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5116,532
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,4276,480
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3346,422
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4286,480
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3966,460
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3666,442
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4996,524
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4606,500
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,4176,473
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3426,427
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,4216,476
HigueyDominican Republic 10,4286,480
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4626,501
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3336,421
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4036,464
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5086,530
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,4556,497
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3926,458
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,4636,502
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3246,416
MichesDominican Republic 10,3926,458
MocaDominican Republic 10,3726,446
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3786,449
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3346,422
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,4256,478
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3626,439
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4866,516
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5406,549
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3896,456
PoloDominican Republic 10,5276,542
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3326,421
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4546,496
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3386,424
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3786,449
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4606,500
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3906,457
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3726,445
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3736,446
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4646,502
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3876,455
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4666,503
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4476,492
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,4466,491
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3776,449
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3686,443
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3746,447
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4666,504
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4916,519
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4456,491
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3866,454
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3486,430
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4316,482
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3476,430
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5529,664
CanarEcuador 12,9078,021
GuayaquilEcuador 12,8748,000
IzobambaEcuador 12,6617,868
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6277,847
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0758,125
MilagroEcuador 12,8667,995
OtavaloEcuador 12,5927,825
PichilingueEcuador 12,7537,925
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7577,927
PuyoEcuador 12,7807,942
QuitoEcuador 12,6387,854
RumipambaEcuador 12,7347,913
San GabrielEcuador 12,5457,796
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4333,376
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,4543,389
AswanEgypt 6,0313,748
AsyutEgypt 5,7993,603
BahariyaEgypt 5,7613,580
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5923,475
CairoEgypt 5,4753,402
DabaaEgypt 5,5143,426
DakhlaEgypt 6,0413,754
El ArishEgypt 5,2753,278
El TorEgypt 5,5683,460
FarafraEgypt 5,9283,684
HelwanEgypt 5,5023,419
HurguadaEgypt 5,6723,525
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3913,350
KhargaEgypt 5,9773,714
KosseirEgypt 5,7513,574
LuxorEgypt 5,8633,644
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,5393,442
MinyaEgypt 5,7063,546
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3233,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,3823,345
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,5603,455
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,4713,400
SalloumEgypt 5,6113,486
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8263,620
SohagEgypt 5,8173,615
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5033,420
TahrirEgypt 5,4533,388
TantaEgypt 5,4263,372
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1886,952
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1736,943
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1546,931
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1716,942
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1375,678
AsmaraEritrea 6,6754,148
AssabEritrea 6,7654,204
MassawaEritrea 6,6204,114
TallinEstonia 3,1731,972
TartuEstonia 3,1731,972
VilsandiEstonia 3,3682,093
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,3364,559
GonderEthiopia 7,0184,361
NegeleEthiopia 7,6914,779
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,55010,906
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2092,616
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,2352,632
Laucala BayFiji 11,8647,372
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7787,319
NandiFiji 11,7787,319
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2457,609
HelsinkiFinland 3,1181,937
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0921,922
JoensuuFinland 2,7391,702
JokioinenFinland 3,1211,939
JyvskylFinland 2,9231,817
KajaaniFinland 2,7261,694
KuopioFinland 2,8071,745
KuusamoFinland 2,5741,599
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9031,804
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3232,065
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,0951,923
OuluFinland 2,7841,730
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6061,620
TampereFinland 3,0651,905
TurkuFinland 3,1941,985
VaasaFinland 3,0451,892
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3603,331
BiarritzFrance 5,6663,521
BordeauxFrance 5,5023,419
BrestFrance 5,3203,306
CaenFrance 5,0903,163
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2123,239
DijonFrance 5,0293,125
GourdonFrance 5,4213,368
GrenobleFrance 5,1933,227
Le MansFrance 5,1763,217
LilleFrance 4,8162,993
LyonFrance 5,1763,217
MarseilleFrance 5,3763,341
MontpellierFrance 5,4183,367
NancyFrance 4,8513,015
NantesFrance 5,3243,309
NiceFrance 5,2693,274
ParisFrance 5,0063,111
PerpignanFrance 5,5453,446
StrasbourgFrance 4,8022,984
ToulonFrance 5,3773,341
ToulouseFrance 5,5263,434
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,5377,169
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,7147,279
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,5387,170
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,6217,221
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,5167,156
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,8457,982
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,0278,095
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,0258,094
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,6338,472
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3858,939
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,1008,140
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8248,591
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5547,180
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8948,012
BitamGabon 9,1855,708
CocobeachGabon 9,3795,829
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4715,886
LambarnGabon 9,5265,919
LastourvilleGabon 9,4275,858
LibrevilleGabon 9,4445,868
MakokouGabon 9,2785,765
MayumbaGabon 9,7826,079
MitzicGabon 9,3155,788
MkamboGabon 9,1855,708
MoandaGabon 9,4705,884
MouilaGabon 9,6085,971
Port-GentilGabon 9,5915,960
TchibanGabon 9,7086,033
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7977,952
BanjulGambia 9,2945,775
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7892,355
TbilisiGeorgia 3,7662,340
BerlinGermany 4,2132,618
BrockenGermany 4,3872,726
CologneGermany 4,6162,869
DresdenGermany 4,3072,676
ErfurtGermany 4,4422,760
EssenGermany 4,5782,845
FichtelbergGermany 4,4032,736
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6192,870
GeisenheimGermany 4,6612,896
GorlitzGermany 4,2522,642
HamburgGermany 4,2562,645
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2562,645
HannoverGermany 4,3702,715
HelgolandGermany 4,2992,672
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7212,934
KarlsruheGermany 4,7292,939
KasselGermany 4,4812,784
KonstanzGermany 4,8132,991
LeipzigGermany 4,3432,699
LindenbergGermany 4,1992,609
MagdeburgGermany 4,3172,683
MunichGermany 4,6372,881
MünsterGermany 4,5012,797
NeustrelitzGermany 4,1472,577
NurembergGermany 4,5662,838
NurnbergGermany 4,5682,839
PotsdamGermany 4,2302,629
RostockGermany 4,1212,561
SchleswigGermany 4,2002,610
StuttgartGermany 4,7152,930
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7372,944
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7572,956
AccraGhana 9,3565,814
KumasiGhana 9,3085,784
TamaleGhana 9,0025,594
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5334,060
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6832,910
AthensGreece 5,0523,140
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,0763,154
ChiosGreece 4,9063,049
CorfuGreece 5,0723,152
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8923,040
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2413,257
IoanninaGreece 5,0233,121
KalamataGreece 5,2183,242
KerkiraGreece 5,0723,152
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2473,261
LamiaGreece 5,0253,122
LarissaGreece 4,9563,080
LemnosGreece 4,8122,990
LimnosGreece 4,8012,984
MethoniGreece 5,2543,265
MilosGreece 5,1413,195
MitiliniGreece 4,8202,995
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,8192,994
NaxosGreece 5,0623,145
PatrasGreece 5,1183,180
RhodesGreece 5,0073,112
SamosGreece 4,9353,067
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9253,061
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2743,278
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8483,013
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,1563,204
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,2043,234
AasiaatGreenland 4,7532,954
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7752,967
AputiteqGreenland 4,4472,763
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4002,113
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3883,348
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9483,075
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6732,904
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9602,461
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6742,904
JulianehbGreenland 5,4483,386
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8953,042
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9662,465
NanortalikGreenland 5,4903,411
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3893,349
NordGreenland 3,0561,899
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2043,234
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1072,552
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4523,388
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8923,040
UpernavikGreenland 4,3802,722
UummannaqGreenland 4,5422,822
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5426,551
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5436,552
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0736,881
BokeGuinea 9,4735,887
ConakryGuinea 9,5605,940
FaranahGuinea 9,3855,832
KankanGuinea 9,2855,770
KindiaGuinea 9,4775,889
KissidougouGuinea 9,4185,852
LabeGuinea 9,3245,794
MacentaGuinea 9,4815,892
MamouGuinea 9,4105,848
NzerekoreGuinea 9,5065,907
SiguiriGuinea 9,1725,700
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4125,849
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4877,138
TimehriGuyana 11,5227,160
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,5106,531
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1595,692
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8795,517
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9845,583
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7575,442
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3724,581
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9815,581
CatacamasHonduras 11,0286,853
CholutecaHonduras 11,2096,965
La CeibaHonduras 10,9396,798
La MesaHonduras 10,9756,820
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9816,824
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0516,867
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1286,915
TelaHonduras 10,9446,800
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1853,222
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1873,223
BudapestHungary 4,3912,728
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3882,727
DebrecenHungary 4,2742,656
KeszthelyHungary 4,5372,820
MiskolcHungary 4,2602,647
PecsHungary 4,5602,833
SzegedHungary 4,4522,767
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5182,808
AkureyriIceland 4,2622,649
DalatangiIceland 4,1632,587
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2942,668
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4272,751
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1352,570
ReykhólarIceland 4,4002,734
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5092,802
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4482,764
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5272,813
AgraIndia 4,3512,704
AhmedabadIndia 4,8763,030
AkolaIndia 5,0773,155
AllahabadIndia 4,5082,801
AmritsarIndia 3,9012,424
BangaloreIndia 5,9273,683
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6423,506
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0673,149
BikanerIndia 4,3242,687
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9003,666
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5162,806
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5162,806
DaltonganjIndia 4,6502,890
DarbhangaIndia 4,4092,740
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2892,665
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2882,665
DumkaIndia 4,6182,870
DwarkaIndia 5,0163,117
GoaIndia 5,6933,538
GuwahatiIndia 4,4212,747
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4223,369
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8693,026
JagdalpurIndia 5,2123,239
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8112,989
KotaIndia 4,6002,859
KozhikodeIndia 6,1363,813
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5862,228
LudhianaIndia 3,9692,467
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9683,709
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0802,535
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3313,313
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5383,441
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0123,114
New DelhiIndia 4,2042,613
PambanIndia 6,3203,927
PuneIndia 5,3573,329
SagarIndia 4,7102,927
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6332,257
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4293,995
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4293,995
VeravalIndia 5,1523,202
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3573,329
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,3735,203
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,8064,851
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1495,064
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,9375,554
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,7174,795
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,2635,135
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9714,332
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,2855,770
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4864,652
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5134,669
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,6695,387
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,5825,333
AbadanIran 4,7652,961
ArakIran 4,3302,691
BabolsarIran 3,9552,458
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8162,993
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9992,485
Bandar LengehIran 4,9393,069
BirjandIran 4,1342,569
BushehrIran 4,8172,993
ChahbaharIran 4,8983,044
DezfulIran 4,5652,837
EsfahanIran 4,4192,746
IranshahrIran 4,6912,915
KermanIran 4,4782,783
KermanshahIran 4,4012,735
Khoram AbadIran 4,4512,766
MashhadIran 3,7652,339
OroomiehIran 4,1552,582
RamsarIran 4,0102,492
RashtIran 4,0082,491
SemnanIran 4,0432,513
ShahroudIran 3,9042,426
ShirazIran 4,6962,918
TabrizIran 4,0622,524
TeheranIran 4,1092,553
YazdIran 4,3932,730
ZahedanIran 4,4442,762
ZanjanIran 4,1152,557
BaghdadIraq 4,6282,876
BasraIraq 4,7622,959
BelmulletIreland 5,0083,112
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0323,127
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0163,117
ClonesIreland 4,9043,048
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9533,078
CorkIreland 5,1633,208
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1683,211
DublinIreland 4,9373,068
KilkennyIreland 5,0533,140
Malin HeadIreland 4,8052,986
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0423,133
ShannonIreland 5,1063,173
ValentiaIreland 5,2273,248
EilatIsrael 5,3793,342
HaifaIsrael 5,0523,139
JerusalemIsrael 5,1373,192
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1373,192
AlbengaItaly 5,1913,226
AlgheroItaly 5,5033,420
AmendolaItaly 5,0833,159
AnconaItaly 4,9903,101
ArezzoItaly 5,0803,157
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,0733,152
BergamoItaly 4,9723,090
BolognaItaly 5,0063,111
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8283,000
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,2583,267
BrindisiItaly 5,0633,146
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6003,480
CameriItaly 5,0313,126
CampobassoItaly 5,1293,187
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5053,421
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5933,475
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5803,467
Cape MeleItaly 5,1983,230
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,2443,259
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,4963,416
CerviaItaly 4,9893,100
CiampinoItaly 5,2003,231
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0633,146
Cisa PassItaly 5,0723,152
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2133,239
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7842,973
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5683,460
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,2603,268
DecimomannuItaly 5,5943,476
DobbiacoItaly 4,7642,960
FalconaraItaly 4,9973,105
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0763,154
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0973,167
FonniItaly 5,5093,423
FrontoneItaly 5,0353,129
FrosinoneItaly 5,1833,221
GelaItaly 5,5723,462
GenoaItaly 5,1263,185
GhediItaly 4,9693,088
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,1003,169
GrazzaniseItaly 5,2023,233
GrossetoItaly 5,1813,219
GrottaglieItaly 5,1023,170
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,3993,355
GuidoniaItaly 5,1753,216
IstranaItaly 4,8643,023
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7963,602
LatinaItaly 5,2093,237
LatronicoItaly 5,2053,235
LecceItaly 5,0943,166
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2123,239
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,1343,190
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,4053,359
MilanItaly 5,0113,114
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0193,119
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2093,237
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,2093,237
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4233,370
PadovaItaly 4,8983,044
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8693,025
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5143,427
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,5183,429
PantelleriaItaly 5,6993,542
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0253,122
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5423,444
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0833,159
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0693,150
PiacenzaItaly 5,0413,132
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1243,184
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9693,088
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2673,273
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,1623,208
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2203,244
PrizziItaly 5,5463,447
RadicofaniItaly 5,1353,191
Resia PassItaly 4,8363,005
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9933,103
RivoltoItaly 4,7952,980
Rolle PassItaly 4,8232,997
RomeItaly 5,1903,225
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2163,241
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7902,976
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2303,250
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0573,142
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,1253,185
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1053,172
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4833,407
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2593,268
SigonellaItaly 5,5093,423
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,1133,178
TarvisioItaly 4,7232,935
TermoliItaly 5,0723,152
TorinoItaly 5,1183,180
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1063,173
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5713,462
TrevicoItaly 5,1513,201
TrevisoItaly 4,8643,022
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7912,977
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1183,180
UdineItaly 4,7792,970
Ustica IslandItaly 5,4643,396
VeniceItaly 4,8693,026
VeronaItaly 4,9463,073
VicenzaItaly 4,9013,045